WELCOME TO AXWON GROUP

Who is Harshit Sarkar?

hartshit sarkar

Harshit Sarkar

ezgif 7 dd6209baf948

Harshit Sarkar is a Businessman & Investor. He is the founder of Hexagon HT Groups. Harshit works at his family transport business. He is a Graphic Designer & VFX Artist as a hobby, he is an MBA Graduate (Birla Institute of Management Noida, Delhi) with a Bachelor’s in Graphic Design, Pathway in Motion Graphics, and Video. He is an Investor in Axwon Group.

Finance Management
Design
Investment in Axwon

Name: Harshit M Sarkar

Also Known as: H.Sarkar

Nickname: Sarkar

Date of birth: 27 September 1997

Birthplace: Rohtak, Haryana

Hometown: Nagpur, maharashtra

Current City: Chhindwara

Languages: Haryanvi, Marathi, Punjabi, Hindi, English

Weight: 58kg

Height: in feet & inches 6′ 1″

Profession: Businessman, investor, Transport Business

Marital Status: Engaged

Food Habit: non-vegetarian

Hobbies: Shooting. car stunts, bike stunts

Drinks alcohol: Yes

Education

MBA Graduate (Birla Institute of Management Greater Noida, Delhi)

Bachelor in Graphic Design, Pathway in Motion Graphics (AAFT Delhi)

Social Accounts

https://www.instagram.com/imh_sarkar/

Email: imharshit.sarkar@axwon.com